All Exhaust Systems by Engine Model - Small Block Ford 302 / 351, 5.0L / 5.8L Exhaust Systems

5.8L Ford V8 S.B. Manifold Conversion Kit- Log Style Manifolds
Your Price:
$1,050.99

5.8L Ford V8 S.B. Manifold Conversion Kit- Log Style Manifolds

700-58497

5.8L Ford V8 S.B. Manifold Conversion Kit - Log Style Manifolds

Qty Description OEM #
1 Complete Manifold Set N/A
2 Elbow 3853384
2 Exhaust Hose 3852696
2 Exhaust Hose 3863450
4 Hose Clamp 3853860
4 Hose Clamp 3852604

GLM’s Manifold Conversion Kit is designed to convert all Log Style Exhaust Manifolds to the Center Rise Manifolds on V8 S.B. 5.0L & 5.8L Engines with FORD 302/351 CID Blocks from 1991 & Up.


Exhaust Manifold
Your Price:
$203.99

OMC / Volvo 302/351 Ford Exhaust Manifold 3852347

700-51490

OMC / Volvo 302/351 5.0/5.8L Ford Exhaust Manifold 3852347  

For OMC Model 5.0/5.8L 302/351, 351 King EFI (1991 and later)
For Volvo Model 5.0/5.8L 302/351 Fi and FSi (1993 and later)

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit- FORD V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)
Your Price:
$669.99

OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)

700-58491

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit
Ford V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)

Qty Description OEM #
1 Exhaust Elbow Port 3855271
1 Exhaust Elbow Stbd. 3855269
2 Exhaust Manifold Assy. 3852347
2 Gasket-Exhaust Manifold 27-73866
2 Gasket-Elbow 3850496
8 Screw 3853326

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)
Your Price:
$759.99

OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - Hi-Rise - FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

700-58492

Complete Exhaust (Cast Iron) Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

    Includes:
  • Hi-Rise Elbows
  • Exhaust Manifolds
  • All Gaskets and Hardware needed

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit- FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)
Your Price:
$699.99

OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit- FORD V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

700-58490

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - Ford V8 302/351 CID (Carb. Engine)

Qty Description OEM #
2 Exhaust Elbow Assy. 3857944
2 Exhaust Manifold Assy. 3852347
2 Gasket-Exhaust Manifold 3852455
2 Gasket-Elbow 3850496
8 Screw 3852830

Exhaust Manifold Assembly
Your Price:
$162.99

Small Block Ford 302/351 5.0/5.8L Exhaust Manifold Assembly

700-56250

Small Block Ford 302/351 5.0/5.8L Exhaust Manifold Assembly replaces Barr and Indmar Small Block Ford manifolds. includes gaskets and plug.

Small Block Ford with Aluminum Riser
Your Price:
$1,595.99

Small Block Ford Aluminum Manifold and Riser Kit

430-53-2009

Small Block Ford Aluminum Manifold and Riser Kit

These manifolds have individual primaries for more torque and horsepower over your stock center rise or log style exhaust manifolds.  This is a great choice as an upgrade from log style manifolds. These manifolds have a steep down slope originally designed for jet boat applications.  Riser fits 3-1/2" exhaust hose. From center of exhaust port to end of riser is 13-1/2"