OMC / Volvo Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit - FORD V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine) 

Complete Exhaust Manifold and Conversion Kit
Ford V8 302/351 CID (EFI Engine)

Qty Description OEM #
1 Exhaust Elbow Port 3855271
1 Exhaust Elbow Stbd. 3855269
2 Exhaust Manifold Assy. 3852347
2 Gasket-Exhaust Manifold 27-73866
2 Gasket-Elbow 3850496
8 Screw 3853326
MSRP: $1,266.10
Your Price: $759.99
You Save: 40% off MSRP!

Reviews On This Product:
(0.00)stars out of 5
# of Ratings: 0