Model SDR (Split Duct Reverse)


American Turbine Model SDR Steering (Split Duct Reverse)

SDR Steering (Split Duct Reverse)

PART # SRK2101

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
HHCS, 5/8-11 X 1-3/4
2
152-F10 11 14 HH
2
THICK WASHER, 5/8
2
152-F10TW
3
BOLT BUSHING, 5/8
2
152-RS2131
4
NYLINER BUSHING, 3/4
2
152-B2007
5
NOZZLE HOUSING
1
152-R1007
6
BUCKET BRACKET (RIGHT)
1
152-SR4001R
7
REVERSE BUCKET STOP
1
152-SR5101
8
SHIFT CABLE BRACKET
1
152-SR2005
9
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 3/4
3
152-F051806HH
10
SHCS, 1/4-20 X 7/8
1
152-F042007SH
11
1/2 X 1/2 NYLINER BUSHING
2
152-B2501
12
REVERSE BUCKET BOLT
2
152-BN2210
13
STAR LOCK WASHER, 5/8
2
152-F10SW
14
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
1
152-F05LW
15
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1-3/4
4
152-F051814HH
16
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4
4
152-F051810HH
17
BUCKET BRACKET (LEFT) NOZZLE HOUSING GASKET
1
152-SR4001L
18
NOZZLE HOUSING GASKET
1
152-G2507
19
HHCS, 3/8-24 X 1-1/4
2
152-F062410HH
20
AN FLAT WASHER, 3/8
2
152-F06AN
21
3/8-24 THIN LOCK NUT
2
152-F0624TL
22
OFF-SET STEERING EXT.
1
152-SR6001
23
HEX NUT, 3/8-24
1
152-F0624HN
24
NOZZLE O-RING
1
152-O1505
25
MALE ROD END, 3/8-24
1
152-F0624MRE
26
LOCK NUT, 5/16-18
2
152-F0518LN
27
SET SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2
2
152-F051812SS
28
TILLER ARM
1
152-SR3001
29
NOZZLE
1
152-R2001
30
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1
1
152-F051810HH
31
NOZZLE INSERT
1
152-R73**
32
FEMALE ROD END, 1/4-20
1
152-F0420FRE
33
CLEVIS PIN, 1/4
1
152-F04CL
34
COTTER PIN, 5/64 X 3/4
1
152-F0106CP
35
REVERSE BUCKET
1
152-SR2101