Model Jet Trim


American Turbine Model Jet Trim Steering

Jet Trim Steering

PART # JTA8507

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
NOZZLE HOUSING GASKET
1
152-G2507
2
NOZZLE HOUSING
1
152-R1007
3
NYLINER, 3/4
4
152-B2007
4
BOLT BUSHING
5
152-RS2131
5
THICK WASHER, 5/8
6
152-F10 TW
6
HHCS, 5/8-11 X 1-3/4
5
152-F10 11 14 HH
7
STRAIGHT FITTING
1
152-JT7311
8
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
1
152-JT7211
9
90 DEGREE BRASS FITTING
1
152-R8307
10
STOP SLEEVE
1
152-JT0002
11
5/16-24 JAMB NUT
1
152-F05 24 JN
12
MALE ROD END, 5/16-24
1
152-F05 24 MRE
13
AN WASHER, 5/16
1
152-F05 AN
14
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1
3
152-F05 18 08 HH
15
FHCS, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2
2
152-F06 16 12 FH
16
TILLER ARM
1
152-JT3111
17
SHCS, 3/8-16 X 3/8 NYLINER BUSHING
2
152-F06 16 03
18
SPLIT HYD. CYLINDER
2
152-SH B2102
19
PIVOT BLOCK
1
152-JT1011
20
10-32 X 3/8 SET SCREW
1
152-F03 32 03 SS
21
NOZZLE O-RING
1
152-O1505
22
STEERING NOZZLE
152-JT1411
23
ENCAPSULATED O-RING
1
152-O1501
24
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 3/4
5
152-F05 18 06 HH
25
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
7
152-F05 LW
26
RUDDER PIVOT BRACKET
1
152-JT0005
27
RUDDER
1
152-JT2401
28
LOWER PIVOT BUSHING
1
152-JT0001
29
HHCS, 5/8-11 X 2
1
152-F10 11 16 HH
30
REVERSE CABLE BRACKET
1
152-JT0004
31
NYLINER BUSHING, 1/2 LONG
2
152-B2101
32
NOZZLE
1
152-JT1911
33
SHCS, 5/16-18 X 3/4
1
152-F05 18 06 SH
34
NOZZLE INSERT
1
152-R73**
35
REVERSE BUCKET
1
152-JT2111
36
AN WASHER
1
152-F04 AN
37
1/4 FEMALE ROD END
1
152-F04 28 FRE
38
1/4-28 HHCS, 1/4-20 X 1
1
152-F04 20 08 HH