Triple Stage Sea Pumps


# PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 625-4060 BRACKET, SEA PUMP 1
2 625-4014 BODY, SEA PUMP 3
3 625-4006 BEARING HOUSING 1
4 625-4001 HUB, SEA PUMP 1
5 625-4018 WEAR PLATE, SEA PUMP 4
6 625-4004 BEARING, SEA PUMP 2
7 625-4019 WEAR PLATE, SEA PUMP w/ HOLE 1
8 625-4022 BRACKET, ADJUSTING - SEA PUMP 1
9 625-4072 COVER, REAR - GEN 2 1
10 625-4067 SEAL, GEN 2 REAR COVER 1
11 625-4068 BEARING, GEN 2 REAR COVER 1
12 625-4041 WASHER, HAT 2
13 625-4049 BRACKET, ADJUSTING - SEA PUMP 1
14 900-31AN-STSS WASHER, 5/16 AN 15
15 900-31C075SHS BOLT, SHCS, 5/16-18 1
16 900-31CN-HNSS NUT, NYLON, HALF, 5/16-18 5
17 900-62AN-STSS FLAT WASHER, 5/8 AN 1
18 900-31F075SHS BOLT, SHCS, 5/16-24 4
19 900-62FN-HNSS NUT, 5/8-18 JAM NYLON 1
20 900-31C800HHS BOLT, HHCS, 5/16-18 3
21 900-31C850HHS BOLT, HHCS, 5/16-18 2
22 625-4071 SHAFT, TRIPLE STAGE SEA PUMP – GEN 2 1
23 625-1026 O-RING 1
24 625-1037 O-RING 9
25 625-4005 SEAL, SEA PUMP 2
26 625-4011 IMPELLER, SEA PUMP 3
27 625-4000 PIN, HUB 1
28 900-25F025BHS BOLT, 1/4-28 1
29 625-4003 SNAP RING 1