Single Stage Pumps


# PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.
1 625-4060 BRACKET, SEA PUMP 1
2 625-4014 SS SEA PUMP BODY 1
3 625-4006 BEARING HOUSING 1
4 625-4001 HUB, SEA PUMP 1
5 625-4018 WEAR PLATE, SEA PUMP 2
6 625-4004 BEARING, SEA PUMP 2
7 625-4019 WEAR PLATE, SEA PUMP w/ HOLE 1
8 625-4022 BRACKET, ADJUSTING - SEA PUMP 1
9 625-4072 COVER, REAR - GEN 2 1
10 625-4067 SEAL, GEN 2 REAR COVER 1
11 625-4068 BEARING, GEN 2 REAR COVER 1
12 625-4069 SHAFT, SINGLE STAGE SEA PUMP - GEN 2 1
13 625-4041 WASHER, HAT 2
14 625-4049 BRACKET, ADJUSTING - SEA PUMP 1
15 900-31AN-STSS WASHER, 5/16 AN 15
16 900-31C400HHS BOLT, HHCS, 5/16-18x4.00 5
17 900-31CN-HNSS NUT, NYLON, HALF, 5/16-18 5
18 900-62AN-STSS FLAT WASHER, 5/8 AN 1
19 900-31F075SHS BOLT, SHCS, 5/16-24x.75 4
20 900-62FN-HNSS NUT, 5/8-18 JAM NYLON 1
21 625-1026 O-RING 1
22 625-1037 O-RING 5
23 625-4005 SEAL, SEA PUMP 2
24 625-4011 IMPELLER, SEA PUMP 1
25 900-25F025BHS BOLT, 1/4-28 1
26 625-4000 PIN, HUB 1
27 900-31C075SHS BOLT, SHCS, 5/16-18x.75 1
28 625-4003 SNAP RING 1