Model AT-309


American Turbine Model AT-309 Jet Drive Replacement Parts

MODEL AT-309 JET (W / HP BEARING)

USED W / SERIAL # 25649 - PRESENT

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
O-RING BOWL
1
152-O3101
2
WEAR RING LINER
1
152-WR6004
3
WEAR RING
1
152-WR5000
4
IMPELLER
1
152-IMA***
5
IMPELLER NUT
1
152-SH3507
6
BOWL SNAP RING
1
152-SC9201
7
BOWL SEALS
2
152-SL2003
8
BOWL BEARINGS
2
152-B1502
9
BOWL
1
152-SC9301
10
BOWL PLUG
1
152-SC9001
11
GREASE ZERT
1
152-SC8901
12
SNAP RING
1
152-SH1507
13
BEARING PRE-LOAD SEAL RING
1
152-SH5005
14
THRUST BEARING
1
152-B1107
15
SLINGER RING
1
152-SH2507
16
SHAFT
1
152-SH1107
17
IMPELLER KEY
1
152-SH3007
18
SHIM KIT
1
152-K4007
19
BEARING CAP SEAL
1
152-SL1001
20
ENGINE MOUNT RING
1
152-SC4007
21
BEARING CAP
1
152-SC2107
22
SUCTION SEAL
1
152-SL1507
23
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 2
4
152-F051816HH
24
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
4
152-F05 LW
25
LOCKNUT, 3/8-24 (THIN)
2
152-F06 24 TL
26
PACKING FOLLOWER (PAIR)
1
152-SC2507
27
HHCS, 3/8-24 X 1-3/4
2
152-F062414HH
28
PACKING RINGS
4
152-SC3007
29
HAND HOLE COVER
1
152-SC1501
30
O-RING HAND HOLE COVER
1
152-O1001
31
SUCTION PIECE
1
152-SC1001
32
HHCS, 1/2-13 X 1-1/2
8
152-F081312HH
33
BARBED CONNECTOR, 3/8
1
152-SC4507
34
GREASE ZERT
1
152-SC8801
35
WING NUT, 5/16-18
4
152-F0518WN
36
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
4
152-F05 LW
37
SET SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2
4
152-F051812SS
38
O-RING, BEARING CAP
1
152-O3601
39
SET SCREW, 10-32 X 3/8
6
152-F033203SS

MODEL AT-309 JET (W / B1007 BEARING)

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
O-RING BOWL
1
152-O3101
2
WEAR RING LINER
1
152-WR6004
3
WEAR RING
1
152-WR5000
4
IMPELLER
1
152-IMA***
5
IMPELLER NUT
1
152-SH3507
6
BOWL SNAP RING
1
152-SC9201
7
BOWL SEALS
2
152-SL2003
8
BOWL BEARINGS
2
152-B1502
9
BOWL
1
152-SC9301
10
BOWL PLUG
1
152-SC9001
11
GREASE ZERT
1
152-SC8901
12
SNAP RING
1
152-SH1507
13
THRUST WASHER
1
152-SH2005
14
THRUST BEARING
1
152-B1007
15
SLINGER RING
1
152-SH2507
16
SHAFT
1
152-SH1007
17
IMPELLER KEY
1
152-SH3007
18
SHIM KIT
1
152-K4007
19
BEARING CAP SEAL
1
152-SL1007
20
ENGINE MOUNT RING
1
152-SC4007
21
BEARING CAP
1
152-SC2007
22
SUCTION SEAL
1
152-SL1507
23
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 2
4
152-F051816HH
24
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
4
152-F05 LW
25
LOCKNUT, 3/8-24 (THIN)
2
152-F06 24 TL
26
PACKING FOLLOWER (PAIR)
1
152-SC2507
27
HHCS, 3/8-24 X 1-3/4
2
152-F062414HH
28
PACKING RINGS
4
152-SC3007
29
HAND HOLE COVER
1
152-SC1501
30
O-RING HAND HOLE COVER
1
152-O1001
31
SUCTION PIECE
1
152-SC1001
32
HHCS, 1/2-13 X 1-1/2
8
152-F081312HH
33
BARBED CONNECTOR, 3/8
1
152-SC4507
34
GREASE ZERT
1
152-SC8801
35
WING NUT, 5/16-18
4
152-F0518WN
36
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
4
152-F05LW
37
SET SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2
4
152-F051812SS