American Turbine Model SD-312 Jet

 

Model SD-312 JET

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
BOWL O-RING
1
152-O4001
2
WEAR RING LINER
1
152-WR6005
3
WEAR RING
1
152-WR5100
4
IMPELLER
1
152-IMA***
5
IMPELLER NUT
1
152-SH3507
6
BOWL SNAP RING
1
152-SC9201
7
BOWL SEALS
2
152-SL2003
8
BOWL BEARINGS
2
152-B1502
9
BOWL
1
152-SC9401
10
BOWL PLUG
1
152-SC9001
11
GREASE ZERT
1
152-SC8901
12
BEARING SLEEVE NUT
1
152-SH5101
13
BEARING
1
152-B1101
14
SNAP RING
1
152-SH1507
15
BEARING SLEEVE
1
152-SH5001
16
O-RING BEARING HOUSING
2
152-O3301
17
SEAL FACE HOUSING SEAL
1
152-SL1201
18
SEAL FACE HOUSING
1
152-SH5201
19
CERAMIC SEAL
1
152-SL4008
20
O-RING SEAL FACE HOUSING
1
152-O3401
21
MECHANICAL SEAL
1
152-SL4008
22
COTTER PIN, 5/32 X 2
1
152-F03 16 CP
23
SD SHAFT
1
152-SH1207
24
IMPELLER KEY
1
152-SH3007
25
SHIM KIT
1
152-SHK4007
26
ENGINE MOUNT RING
1
152-SC4007
27
GREASE ZERT
1
152-SC8901
28
BEARING HOUSING
1
152-SC2101
29
BEARING HOUSING SEAL
1
152-SL1101
30
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 4-1/2
6
152-F05 18 36 HH
31
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
16
152-F05 LW
32
HAND HOLE COVER
1
152-SC1801
33
WING NUT, 3/8-16
2
152-F06 16 WN
34
THICK WASHER, 3/8
2
152-F06 TW
35
HAND HOLE COVER O-RING
1
152-O1002
36
COTTER PIN, 1/8 X 1/2
2
152-F02 04 CP
37
EYE BOLT, 3/8-16
2
152-F06 16 EB
38
CLEVIS PIN, 5/16
2
152-F05 CL
39
SUCTION PIECE
1
152-SC1401
40
WATER NIPPLE
1
152-SC4101
41
COOLING TUBE O-RING
1
152-O3801
42
H2O COOLING NIPPLE
1
152-SC4201
43
SET SCREW, 3/8-16 X 2
8
152-F06 16 16 SS
44
HEX NUT, 5/16-18
10
152-F05 18 HN
46
NEOBOND WASHER, 5/16
10
152-F05 NW
47
AN WASHER, 5/16
10
152-F05 AN
48
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2
10
152-F05 18 12 HH
49
LANYARD
1
152-SC5201
50
DRIVE SCREW
1
152-SC5301
51
HEX NUT, 3/8-16
8
152-F06 16 HN
52
LOCKWASHER, 3/8
8
152-F06 LW
53
BOLT INSULATOR, 5/16
10
152-F05 BI