350 Mag Bravo MPI(Gen +) GM V-8 1997 - Serial 0K001501 and Up - Mercathode Components

Section Drawing: (Hover or click to view larger)

Untitled Document
Ref. OEM Part # Hardin # Mallory # GLM # Other # Description Num Req. Superceded From Special Notes
1 98869A17



ELECTRODE ASSEMBLY 1 98869A11
2 10-69067



SCREW (1/4-20) 2

3 13-26992



LOCKWASHER (1/4 IN.) 2

4 12-29245



WASHER 2
 
5 25-805294



GROMMET 1

6 42600A09



CONTROLLER ASSEMBLY 1 42600A3
7 11-68219



NUT (#10-32) 4

8 84-88543A3



CABLE ASSEMBLY 1

9 44574T



CAP-ANODIC 2 44574
10 10-62568



SCREW (#10-16 X 3/8 IN.) 1

11 11-805562



NUT-LOCK 2