350 Mag Bravo MPI(Gen +) GM V-8 1997 - Serial 0K001501 and Up - Exhaust System

Section Drawing: (Hover or click to view larger)

Untitled Document
Ref. OEM Part # Hardin # Mallory # GLM # Other # Description Num Req. Superceded From Special Notes
1 32-44348001



TUBE-EXHAUST 2 32-44348T THRU PROP EXHAUST
2 54-815504372

700-01100
CLAMP 8
THRU PROP EXHAUST
3 11086T



ELBOW-EXHAUST (PORT) 1
THRU PROP EXHAUST
3 14343T



ELBOW-EXHAUST (STARBOARD) 1
THRU PROP EXHAUST
4 54-815504372

700-01100
CLAMP 8
THRU PROP EXHAUST
5 32-14358001



TUBE-EXHAUST 2 32-14358T THRU PROP EXHAUST
6 807130A4



PIPE-EXHAUST 1
THRU PROP EXHAUST
7 807166A1



SHUTTER-WATER 2
THRU PROP EXHAUST
8 25-807167



GROMMET 4
THRU PROP EXHAUST
9 10-58640



SCREW (3/8-16 X 1-1/4 IN.) 4
THRU PROP EXHAUST
10 13-41471



LOCKWASHER (3/8 IN.) 4
THRU PROP EXHAUST
11 861776A2



PLATE-BLOCK-OFF 1 97350T1 THRU TRANSOM
12 10-98794
676-9-78129 700-28300 525-10-98794 SCREW (3/8-16 X 1 IN.) 4
THRU TRANSOM
13 13-41471



LOCKWASHER (3/8 IN.) 4
THRU TRANSOM