Modular Wing Plate | 137-9443


Modular Wing Plate
Item No. Part Number Description Qty.
1 137-9440 Cap, Modular End 1
2 137-9441 Arm, Modular Wing Plate 2
3 137-9445 Spacer, Gen 2 Modular End Cap 2
4 137-9549 Bolt Clevis 4
5 137-9540 Bolt, Steering Ram 2
6 90050AN-STSS Washer, 1/2 AN 6
7 90043AN-STSS Washer - Flat - SS - 7/16 AN 4
8 90037AN-STSS Washer - Flat - SS - 7/16 AN 2
9 90043FN-FNSS Bolt, Nylon, Full, 7/16-24 6
10 90031C075SHS Bolt, SHCS, 5/16-18 x 7.5 4
11 90037C275SHS Bolt, SHCS, 3/8-16 x 2.75 2