Model AT-309 HP Fiberglass


American Turbine Model AT-309 HP Fiberglass Intakes

AT-309 HP Fiberglass Boat

PART #I-1007HP

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
INTAKE
1
152-I1007HP
2
SPEED GRATE
1
152-I4007
3
INTAKE GASKET
1
152-G1001
4
HHCS, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4
10
152-F05 18 10 HH
5
LOCKWASHER, 5/16
10
152-F05 LW
6
FHMS, 5/16-18 X 3/4
4
152-F05 18 06 FH
7
FHMS, 1/4-20 X 2
12
152-F04 20 16 FH
8
AN WASHER, 1/4
12
152-F04 AN
9
LOCKWASHER, 1/4
12
152-F04 LW
10
HEX NUT, 1/4-20
12
152-F04 20 HN
11
HHCS, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4
4
152-F06 16 10 HH
12
FHMS, 5/16-18 X 3/4
5
152-F05 18 06 FH
13
RIDEPLATE
1
152-I6607
14
SHCS, 5/16-18 X 1/2
2
152-F05 18 04 SH
15
SHOE
1
152-I6***
16
YOKE
1
152-I7003
17
SHCS, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4
2
152-F05 18 10 SH
18
HEX NUT, 5/16-18
2
152-F05 18 HN
19
FHMS, 5/16-18 X 2
2
152-F05 18 16 FH