Model OEM Legend J120-G


American Turbine Model OEM Legend J120-G

Model OEM Legend J120-G

OEM LEGEND J120-G

SYM.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
PART NO.
1
Suction Piece
1
152-J0726
2
Bearing Cap
1
152-J0338
3
Bearing Cap Seal
1
152-SL1007
4
Bearing Cap Screw
4
152-J0908
5
Bearing Cap O-Ring
1
152-J0102
6
Suction Piece Seal
1
152-SL1507
7
Grease Fitting
1
152-J0480
8
Grease Fitting Cap
1
152-J1005
9
Pack Gland Nut
2
152-J0916
10
Packing Gland (Pair)
1
152-SC2507
11
Pack Gland Bolt
2
152-J0917
12
Packing Ring
5
152-SC3007
13
Rod End
2
152-J0907
14
Flange Nut
2
152-J0680
15
Hand Hole Washer
2
152-J0902
16
Groove Pin
2
152-J0129
17
Hand Hole Cover
1
152-J0098
18
Hand Hole Cover O-Ring
1
152-O1002
19
Insulator
1
152-WR6004
20
Wear Ring
1
152-WR5000
21
Impeller
1
152-IMB***
22
Bowl / Suction Piece O-Ring
1
152-J0100
23
Bowl Seal
1
152-SL2003
24
Bowl Bearing
2
152-B1502
25
3/8" Hex Head Cap Screw
9
152-J0918
26
Bowl Washer
8
152-J0909
27
Bowl
1
152-J0496
28
Oil Plug 1/4-28
2
152-J0938
29
1/4" Nylon Washer
2
152-J0104
30
Bowl End Cap
1
152-J0850
31
1/8" Pipe Plug
1
152-J0883
32
3/8" Jam Nut
1
152-J0913
33
3/8" Lock Nut
2
152-J0912
34
Steering Tiller
1
152-J0645
35
Tiller Shaft
1
152-J0397
36
Woodruff Key
2
152-R5507
37
Nyliner Bearing
4
152-B2007
38
Nozzle Housing
1
152-J0027
39
Nozzle Housing O-Ring
1
152-J0101
40
5/16" Lock Washer
11
152-F05 LW
41
5/16" HHCS
10
152-J0915
42
5/16" SHCS
1
152-J0927
43
5/16" Square Head Cap Screw
3
152-J0920
44
Nozzle O-Ring, Teflon
1
152-O1505
45
Nozzle
1
152-J0405
46
Reverse Bucket Pin
2
152-J0826
47
Reverse Bucket
1
152-J0250
48
1/4" Flat Washer
1
152-F04 FW
49
Ball Joint Rod End
1
152-J0107
50
1/4" HHCS
1
152-J0905
51
1/4" Lock Nut
1
152-F04 20 LN
52
Rudder Pin
1
152-J0753
53
3/8" Rudder Bolt
1
152-J0945
54
3/8" Rudder Washer
1
152-J0901
55
Rudder
1
152-J0596
56
Retainer Ring (.094)
1
152-J0484
57
Thrust Bearing
1
152-B1007
58
Shaft Sleeve
1
152-SH2507
59
Pump Shaft
1
152-SH1107
60
Impeller Nut
1
152-SH3507
61
Impeller Key
1
152-SH3007
62
Barb 3/8 Hose x 1/2 MPT
1
152-J0818S
63
1/2" Pipe Plug
1
152-J0820